Koramangala, Ejipura Sony World signal, 1 room available in a 2 BHK
​
Hi Looking for a flatmate in a preoccupied fully furnished 2BHK. My current roomate is shifting, hence I'm looking for a replacement.I'm a vegetarian guy but I don't have issues with non-veg.The total rent is 36750, Since the room available is bigger and has attached bathroom that's why the break up is 19125 / 17625 .The deposit is 1.2L in total(so 60K/person) The room is like 5 min walk from Sony Signal. Two wheeler parking is available. Most shops are nearby. Currently we don't have any cook/maid but I'm ready to get one.Setup cost(only RO + power backup) and other things can be discussed over DM.