u/dal_makhni07

Female flatmate needed

🏠 One Room Available in 2BHK Flat – Subhash Nagar

✨ Fully Furnished Room with All Basic Amenities ✨

📍 Location: Subhash Nagar

🚇 Nearby Metro Stations: Subhash Nagar, Mayapuri, Tagore Garden.

• All daily essentials & markets nearby

📹 The second room shown in the video is the vacant room available for rent.

💰 Rent Details:

• ₹6,250 per person (on sharing basis) + 222 pm rent for washing machine

• ₹12,500 for single occupancy

🔐 Security Deposit:

• ₹9,375 per person

📌 Total room security : ₹18,750 negotiable

(45 days) *REFUNDABLE*

Perfect for students or working professionals looking for a comfortable and convenient stay ✨

Dm if interested

reddit.com
u/dal_makhni07 — 1 day ago

Female flatmate needed

🏠(OFFERING)

Room Available in 2BHK Flat – Subhash Nagar

✨ Fully Furnished Room with All Basic Amenities ✨

• ₹12,500 for single occupancy

🔐 Security Deposit:

• ₹9,375 per person

📌 Total room security : ₹18,750

(45 days) *REFUNDABLE*

Dm if interested

reddit.com
u/dal_makhni07 — 1 day ago

Female flatmate needed

🏠 Room Available in 2BHK Flat – Subhash Nagar

✨ Fully Furnished Room with All Basic Amenities ✨

• ₹12,500 for single occupancy

🔐 Security Deposit:

• ₹9,375 per person

📌 Total room security : ₹18,750

(45 days) *REFUNDABLE*

Dm if interested

reddit.com
u/dal_makhni07 — 1 day ago

Need a female flatmate

🏠 Room Available in 2BHK Flat – Subhash Nagar

✨ Fully Furnished Room with All Basic Amenities ✨

• All daily essentials & markets nearby

📹 The first room shown in the video is the vacant room available for rent.

💰 Rent Details:

🔐 Security Deposit:

• ₹9,375 per person

45 days) *REFUNDABLE*

Comment Or dm if interested

u/dal_makhni07 — 8 days ago